Springfree Trampoline - Changing the Definition of Trampoline

Fifteen years. That’s how long it took Dr. Keith Alexander to invent the world’s safest trampoline. Through research and development, he reengineered its design to eliminate the impact points that are the cause of most trampoline injuries. His dedication and our belief that children deserve safe backyard play fuels our commitment to education and our passion for innovation and quality. Today, more than 20 years after the Springfree journey began, our mission remains the same. It is, quite simply, to change the definition of trampoline.

Heures d'ouverture

  • Lundi: 9h00 - 21h00
  • Mardi: 9h00 - 21h00
  • Mercredi: 9h00 - 21h00
  • Jeudi: 9h00 - 21h00
  • Vendredi: 9h00 - 21h00
  • Samedi: 9h00 - 21h00
  • Dimanche: 10h00 - 18h00

Jours fériés

  • Canada Day - 1 juillet 2018: 10h00 - 18h00
  • Canada Day (Statutory Holiday) - 2 juillet 2018: Fermé
  • Civic Holiday - 6 août 2018: 9h00 - 17h00
  • Labour Day - 3 septembre 2018: Fermé
  • Thanksgiving Day - 8 octobre 2018: Fermé
  • Remembrance Day - 11 novembre 2018: 12h30 - 18h00
  • Black Friday - 23 novembre 2018:
  • Christmas Eve - 24 décembre 2018:
  • Christmas Day - 25 décembre 2018: Fermé
  • Boxing Day - 26 décembre 2018: